Klubmesterskab 2020

Klubmesterskab 2020

Klubmesterskab 2018

1 Løb

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1 5/8 R2 12/8 R3 19/8 R4 26/8 R5 2/9 R7 16/9 Fjordfræseren Total Beregnet Point
1st 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0
2nd 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 23.0 18.0
3rd 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 26.0 21.0
4th 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 27.0 22.0

R1 5/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30, Distance: 10.3, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 20:43:11 2.13.11 3.37.18 1.0
2 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:52:07 2.22.07 3.44.35 2.0
3 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6   DNC   5.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8   DNC   5.0

R2 12/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 9.4, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 20:33:38 2:03:38 3:20:24 1.0
2 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6 20:32:58 2:02:58 3:22:01 2.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 20:53:46 2:23:46 3:36:54 3.0
4 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:51:46 2:21:46 3:37:02 4.0

R3 19/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 6.3, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 21:21:30 2:51:30 3:27:28 1.0
2 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6 21:17:27 2:47:27 3:28:16 2.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 21:40:18 3:10:18 3:43:02 3.0
4 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 21:45:57 3:15:57 3:48:45 4.0

R4 26/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30, Distance: 8.4, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 20:01:02 1.31.02 2.39.38 1.0
2 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:07:04 1.37.04 2.44.19 2.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 20:10:02 1.40.02 2.45.23 3.0
4 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6   DNC   5.0

R5 2/9 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 8.4, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 20:02:48 2:02:48 2:50:46 1.0
2 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6 19:59:35 1:59:35 2:54:01 2.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 20:33:10 2:33:10 3:16:49 3.0
4 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:39:07 2:39:07 3:22:51 4.0

R7 16/9 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30, Distance: 8.4, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 20:14:53 1.44.53 2.33.03 1.0
2 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:34:56 2.04.56 2.51.23 2.0
3 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6   DNC   5.0
3 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8   DNC   5.0

Fjordfræseren

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Otto G. Jensen 602.6, 745.6, 598.2, 527.6, 974.0, 744.2, 643.6 DNC 5.0
1 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 DNC 5.0
1 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 582.8, 699.4, 583.6, 511.0, 894.2, 723.6, 620.6 DNC 5.0
1 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager & Mark Christensen 628.8, 776.4, 621.4, 558, 1002.8, 762, 659.8 DNC 5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com