Klubmesterskab 2019

Klubmesterskab 2019

Klubmesterskab 2019

1 Løb

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R11 7/8 R12 14/8 R13 21/8 Total Beregnet Point
1st 1 1 MELGES 24 Wiley X 195 Niels Dolberg 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Stig Laursen 588.0, 709.8, 586.0, 519.4, 923.8, 739.4, 646,0 7.0 9.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 9.0 6.0 9.0 24.0 24.0
4th 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 10.0 8.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
5th 1 1 LUFFE 37 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.8, 723.4, 577.2, 515.8, 942.4, 718.2, 623.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
6th 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20.0 DNC 13.0 20.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
7th 1 1 FARR 727 Hekja 30 Bo Bjerre Dam 661.4, 840.8, 652.6, 574.6, 1088.2, 809.4, 698.6 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0
7th 1 1 OMEGA 30 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0
7th 1 1 MELGES 24   690 Christen Bo Justesen 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0
7th 1 1 J 80 Sejlerbixen 320 Jørn Yde Larsen 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R11 7/8 R12 14/8 R13 21/8 Total Beregnet Point
1st 2 2 LUFFE 3.6 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 2 2 SALONA 37 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 2 2 DIVA 39 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
4th 2 2 SALONA 37 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 553.4, 693.0, 547.6, 484.0, 908.6, 684.2, 583.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 29.0 29.0
5th 2 2 X4-3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 34.0 34.0
6th 2 2 C & C 42 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 34.0 34.0
7th 2 2 HANSE 461 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 42.0 42.0
8th 2 2 X-99 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
9th 2 2 OLSEN 370 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 520.6, 630.0, 517.4, 462.8, 828.6, 645.0, 558.2 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0

R11 7/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 MELGES 24 Wiley X 195 Niels Dolberg 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 1 1.0
2 2 2 LUFFE 3.6 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 2 2.0
3 2 2 SALONA 37 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 3 3.0
4 2 2 X-99 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 4 4.0
5 2 2 SALONA 37 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 553.4, 693.0, 547.6, 484.0, 908.6, 684.2, 583.0 5 5.0
6 2 2 DIVA 39 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 6 6.0
7 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Stig Laursen 588.0, 709.8, 586.0, 519.4, 923.8, 739.4, 646,0 7 7.0
8 1 1 LUFFE 37 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.8, 723.4, 577.2, 515.8, 942.4, 718.2, 623.0 8 8.0
9 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 9 9.0
10 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 10 10.0
11 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 DNC 20.0
11 1 1 FARR 727 Hekja 30 Bo Bjerre Dam 661.4, 840.8, 652.6, 574.6, 1088.2, 809.4, 698.6 DNC 20.0
11 1 1 OMEGA 30 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 DNC 20.0
11 1 1 MELGES 24   690 Christen Bo Justesen 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 DNC 20.0
11 1 1 J 80 Sejlerbixen 320 Jørn Yde Larsen 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 DNC 20.0
11 2 2 X4-3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 DNC 20.0
11 2 2 C & C 42 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 DNC 20.0
11 2 2 HANSE 461 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 DNC 20.0
11 2 2 OLSEN 370 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 520.6, 630.0, 517.4, 462.8, 828.6, 645.0, 558.2 DNC 20.0

R12 14/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Distance: 9,6, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Distance: 9,6, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 2 2 LUFFE 3.6 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 1 1.0
2 1 1 MELGES 24 Wiley X 195 Niels Dolberg 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 2 2.0
3 2 2 SALONA 37 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 3 3.0
4 2 2 SALONA 37 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 553.4, 693.0, 547.6, 484.0, 908.6, 684.2, 583.0 4 4.0
5 2 2 DIVA 39 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 5 5.0
6 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 6 6.0
7 2 2 C & C 42 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 7 7.0
8 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 8 8.0
9 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Stig Laursen 588.0, 709.8, 586.0, 519.4, 923.8, 739.4, 646,0 9 9.0
10 2 2 X4-3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 10 10.0
11 1 1 LUFFE 37 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.8, 723.4, 577.2, 515.8, 942.4, 718.2, 623.0 11 11.0
12 2 2 HANSE 461 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 12 12.0
13 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 13 13.0
14 1 1 FARR 727 Hekja 30 Bo Bjerre Dam 661.4, 840.8, 652.6, 574.6, 1088.2, 809.4, 698.6 DNC 20.0
14 1 1 OMEGA 30 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 DNC 20.0
14 1 1 MELGES 24   690 Christen Bo Justesen 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 DNC 20.0
14 1 1 J 80 Sejlerbixen 320 Jørn Yde Larsen 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 DNC 20.0
14 2 2 X-99 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 DNC 20.0
14 2 2 OLSEN 370 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 520.6, 630.0, 517.4, 462.8, 828.6, 645.0, 558.2 DNC 20.0

R13 21/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Distance: 9.8, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Distance: 9.8, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb Bådtype BaadNavn Sejlnummer Skipper GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 2 2 LUFFE 3.6 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 1 1.0
2 1 1 MELGES 24 Wiley X 195 Niels Dolberg 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 2 2.0
3 2 2 SALONA 37 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 3 3.0
4 2 2 X4-3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 4 4.0
5 2 2 DIVA 39 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 5 5.0
6 1 1 J 80 C-Pole 305 Stig Laursen 588.0, 709.8, 586.0, 519.4, 923.8, 739.4, 646,0 6 6.0
7 2 2 C & C 42 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 7 7.0
8 1 1 ALBIN NOVA Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 8 8.0
9 1 1 DRABANT 33 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 9 9.0
10 2 2 HANSE 461 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 10 10.0
11 1 1 LUFFE 37 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.8, 723.4, 577.2, 515.8, 942.4, 718.2, 623.0 11 11.0
12 1 1 MINI TRANSAT 6,5 PROTO DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 DNC 20.0
12 1 1 FARR 727 Hekja 30 Bo Bjerre Dam 661.4, 840.8, 652.6, 574.6, 1088.2, 809.4, 698.6 DNC 20.0
12 1 1 OMEGA 30 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 DNC 20.0
12 1 1 MELGES 24   690 Christen Bo Justesen 560.2, 679.8, 559.8, 489.8, 883.4, 709.8, 612.0 DNC 20.0
12 1 1 J 80 Sejlerbixen 320 Jørn Yde Larsen 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 DNC 20.0
12 2 2 SALONA 37 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 553.4, 693.0, 547.6, 484.0, 908.6, 684.2, 583.0 DNC 20.0
12 2 2 X-99 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 DNC 20.0
12 2 2 OLSEN 370 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 520.6, 630.0, 517.4, 462.8, 828.6, 645.0, 558.2 DNC 20.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 20



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com