Klubmesterskab 2018

Klubmesterskab 2018

Klubmesterskab 2018

1 Løb

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1 2/5 R2 9/5 R3 16/5 R4 23/6 R5 30/5 R6 6/6 R7 13/6 R8 20/6 R9 27/6 R10 4/7 R11 8/8 (m/handikap) R12 15/8 (m/handikap) R13 22/8 (m/handikap) R14 29/8 (m/handicap) R15 5/9 (m/handikap) R16 12/9 (m/handikap) R17 26/9 (m/handikap) 5/5 Venø Rundt Forår 29/9 Venø Rundt Efterår 8/9 Fjordfræseren Total Beregnet Point
1st 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 RDG 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 1.0 3.0 (10.0) 5.0 1.0 120.0 64.0
2nd 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 4.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNF) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (11.0) 9.0 (10.0) 9.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 164.0 86.0
3rd 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 (10.0) (11.0) 9.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 3.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 (19.0 DSQ) (19.0 DNC) 162.0 93.0
4th 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 8.0 10.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 219.0 124.0
5th 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 (19.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (19.0 DNC) 10.0 (19.0 DNC) 12.0 (19.0 DNC) 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 11.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 313.0 218.0
6th 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 339.0 244.0
7th 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 12.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 373.0 278.0
8th 1 1 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 285.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1 2/5 R2 9/5 R3 16/5 R4 23/6 R5 30/5 R6 6/6 R7 13/6 R8 20/6 R9 27/6 R10 4/7 R11 8/8 (m/handikap) R12 15/8 (m/handikap) R13 22/8 (m/handikap) R14 29/8 (m/handicap) R15 5/9 (m/handikap) R16 12/9 (m/handikap) 5/5 Venø Rundt Forår 8/9 Fjordfræseren Total Beregnet Point
1st 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 1.0 3.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNS) 1.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 19.0 DNC 143.0 48.0
2nd 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 (19.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 200.0 105.0
3rd 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 309.0 214.0
4th 2 2 Rollatoren 1000 Ib Madsen 502.8, 618.0, 502.2, 435.0, 809.0, 636.2, 541.0 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 340.0 245.0
5th 2 2 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 OCS 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 364.0 269.0

3 Løb

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1 2/5 R2 9/5 R3 16/5 R4 23/6 R5 30/5 R6 6/6 R7 13/6 R9 27/6 R10 4/7 R11 8/8 (m/handikap) R12 15/8 (m/handikap) R13 22/8 (m/handikap) R14 29/8 (m/handicap) R15 5/9 (m/handikap) R16 12/9 (m/handikap) 5/5 Venø Rundt Forår 29/9 Venø Rundt Efterår 8/9 Fjordfræseren Total Beregnet Point
1st 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 117.0 48.0
2nd 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 125.0 54.0
3rd 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 160.0 65.0
4th 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 5.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 153.0 68.0
5th 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 (19.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 10.0 19.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 322.0 227.0

R1 2/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.3, Wind strength: TACIM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:43, Distance: 9.3, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:17:23 1:34:23 2:49:04 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:19:30 1:36:30 2:54:35 0:05:32 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:16:15 1:46:15 2:55:27 0:06:23 3.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:21:35 1:51:35 2:56:00 0:06:56 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:27:00 1:44:00 2:58:30 0:09:26 5.0
6 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:26:20 1:43:20 2:58:36 0:09:32 6.0
7 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:27:30 1:44:30 2:58:45 0:09:41 7.0
8 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:26:30 1:56:30 2:59:20 0:10:16 8.0
9 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 20:25:20 1:42:20 3:00:05 0:11:01 9.0
10 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:29:30 1:59:30 3:06:42 0:17:39 10.0

R2 9/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33, Distance: 10.0, Wind strength: TACIM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 10.0, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:23:27 1:43:27 3:07:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:27:38 1:54:38 3:09:02 0:01:37 2.0
3 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:29:48 1:49:48 3:10:06 0:02:41 3.0
4 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:33:12 1:53:12 3:13:02 0:05:37 4.0
5 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:34:08 1:54:08 3:15:04 0:07:39 5.0
6 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:38:50 1:58:50 3:15:48 0:08:23 6.0
7 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:35:50 1:55:50 3:15:56 0:08:31 7.0
8 2 2 Rollatoren 1000 Ib Madsen 502.8, 618.0, 502.2, 435.0, 809.0, 636.2, 541.0 20:32:50 1:52:50 3:19:42 0:12:17 8.0
9 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:45:40 2:12:40 3:21:56 0:14:31 9.0
10 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:48:27 2:15:27 3:23:01 0:15:36 10.0
11 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:45:20 2:12:20 3:24:36 0:17:11 11.0
12 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 21:02:25 2:29:25 3:43:57 0:36:32 12.0

R3 16/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:29:23 1:49:23 3:30:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:30:04 1:50:04 3:34:58 0:04:36 2.0
3 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:34:39 1:54:39 3:35:49 0:05:27 3.0
4 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:33:40 1:53:40 3:36:00 0:05:38 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:36:04 1:56:04 3:37:26 0:07:03 5.0
6 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:33:36 2:03:36 3:38:21 0:07:59 6.0
7 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:42:01 2:02:01 3:40:08 0:09:46 7.0
8 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:41:50 2:11:50 3:42:20 0:11:58 8.0
9 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:45:00 2:15:00 3:48:20 0:17:58 9.0
10 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:51:12 2:21:12 3:48:27 0:18:05 10.0
11 2 2 Rollatoren 1000 Ib Madsen 502.8, 618.0, 502.2, 435.0, 809.0, 636.2, 541.0 20:38:46 1:58:46 3:48:36 0:18:14 11.0
12 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 21:06:31 2:36:31 4:13:39 0:43:17 12.0

R4 23/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.25, Wind strength: TACIM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 8.25, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 20:06:10 1:26:10 2:35:08 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:09:04 1:29:04 2:35:50 0:00:42 2.0
3 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:14:02 1:34:02 2:37:32 0:02:24 3.0
4 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:11:45 1:31:45 2:37:37 0:02:29 4.0
5 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:07:01 1:37:01 2:38:24 0:03:16 5.0
6 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:13:17 1:43:17 2:40:26 0:05:17 6.0
7 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:10:55 1:40:55 2:40:32 0:05:24 7.0
8 2 2 Rollatoren 1000 Ib Madsen 502.8, 618.0, 502.2, 435.0, 809.0, 636.2, 541.0 20:09:53 1:29:53 2:41:33 0:06:25 8.0
9 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:16:56 1:36:56 2:43:01 0:07:53 9.0
10 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20:13:35 1:33:35 2:43:52 0:08:44 10.0

R5 30/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10.4, Wind strength: TAUDM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 10.4, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:27:40 1:47:40 2:47:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:24:35 1:44:35 2:49:04 0:01:25 2.0
3 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:30:45 1:50:45 2:51:37 0:03:59 3.0
4 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:37:28 1:57:28 2:52:33 0:04:55 4.0
5 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:36:30 2:06:30 2:52:47 0:05:08 5.0
6 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:31:08 2:01:08 2:54:06 0:06:28 6.0
7 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:43:40 2:03:40 3:02:28 0:14:49 7.0
8 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:44:55 2:14:55 3:02:50 0:15:11 8.0
9 2 2 Rollatoren 1000 Ib Madsen 502.8, 618.0, 502.2, 435.0, 809.0, 636.2, 541.0 20:42:57 2:02:57 3:10:04 0:22:25 9.0
10 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:50:05 2:20:05 3:13:43 0:26:04 10.0

R6 6/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.1, Wind strength: TACIL
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 9.1, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:24:45 1:44:45 2:38:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:29:29 1:49:29 2:41:34 0:03:33 2.0
3 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:34:40 2:04:40 2:42:13 0:04:12 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:29:07 1:59:07 2:45:48 0:07:47 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:35:05 1:55:05 2:45:55 0:07:54 5.0
6 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:30:40 2:00:40 2:46:19 0:08:18 6.0
7 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:35:30 1:55:30 2:46:40 0:08:39 7.0
8 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:30:30 1:50:30 2:46:52 0:08:51 8.0
9 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:40:10 2:00:10 2:47:38 0:09:37 9.0
10 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:39:50 2:09:50 2:48:31 0:10:30 10.0
11 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20:46:37 2:06:37 3:03:17 0:25:16 11.0
12 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2 20:53:20 2:23:20 3:05:53 0:27:53 12.0

R7 13/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:14:57 1:44:57 3:25:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:12:40 1:42:40 3:27:34 0:01:38 2.0
3 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:16:55 1:46:55 3:29:15 0:03:19 3.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:31:10 2:01:10 3:31:40 0:05:44 4.0
5 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:20:55 1:50:55 3:32:05 0:06:09 5.0
6 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:21:03 1:51:03 3:32:25 0:06:28 6.0
7 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:25:25 1:55:25 3:33:32 0:07:36 7.0
8 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:30:55 2:00:55 3:35:40 0:09:44 8.0
9 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:38:30 2:08:30 3:35:45 0:09:49 9.0
10 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:36:37 2:06:37 3:39:57 0:14:01 10.0
11 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20:24:55 1:54:55 3:41:46 0:15:50 11.0
12 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:50:31 2:20:31 3:57:39 0:31:43 12.0

R8 20/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:08:10 1:28:10 2:25:29 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 20:13:08 1:43:08 2:25:32 0:00:03 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:09:40 1:39:40 2:30:07 0:04:38 3.0
4 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:09:07 1:39:07 2:33:50 0:08:21 4.0
5 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:15:07 1:45:07 2:35:13 0:09:44 5.0
6 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8   DNF     19.0
6 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8   DNS     19.0

R9 27/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 7.9, Wind strength: TACIL
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 7.9, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:06:13 1:26:13 2:12:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:12:25 1:32:25 2:16:50 0:04:23 2.0
3 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:12:25 1:32:25 2:17:38 0:05:10 3.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:15:07 1:45:07 2:17:43 0:05:16 4.0
5 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:16:47 1:36:47 2:18:00 0:05:32 5.0
6 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 20:07:58 1:27:58 2:18:27 0:05:59 6.0
7 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:10:55 1:30:55 2:19:51 0:07:23 7.0
8 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:10:57 1:40:57 2:21:29 0:09:01 8.0
9 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:14:27 1:44:27 2:24:05 0:11:37 9.0
10 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20:17:59 1:37:59 2:27:10 0:14:43 10.0
11 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:20:32 1:50:32 2:34:39 0:22:11 11.0

R10 4/7 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:06:47 1:26:47 2:14:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:08:10 1:28:10 2:15:11 0:00:24 2.0
3 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:09:30 1:29:30 2:15:51 0:01:05 3.0
4 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:05:59 1:25:59 2:16:49 0:02:03 4.0
5 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:10:18 1:30:18 2:17:35 0:02:48 5.0
6 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:11:09 1:41:09 2:18:55 0:04:09 6.0
7 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:08:30 1:38:30 2:20:16 0:05:29 7.0

R11 8/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.6, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 9.6, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:16:42 1:36:42 3:03:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:16:17 1:36:17 3:04:00 0:00:44 2.0
3 2 2 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0 20:22:37 1:42:37 3:05:36 0:02:20 3.0
4 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:18:55 1:38:55 3:05:48 0:02:32 4.0
5 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:21:50 1:41:50 3:05:56 0:02:40 5.0
6 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 20:18:27 1:38:27 3:07:32 0:04:17 6.0
7 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:22:50 1:42:50 3:09:33 0:06:18 7.0
8 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 20:19:23 1:39:23 3:10:58 0:07:42 8.0
9 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:22:35 1:52:35 3:12:35 0:09:19 9.0
10 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 20:33:25 2:03:25 3:13:18 0:10:03 10.0
11 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:27:58 1:57:58 3:15:32 0:12:16 11.0
12 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2   DNF     19.0

R12 15/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 5%
Amour 3%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 10.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:30:08 1:50:08 2:54:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:37:18 1:57:18 2:54:58 0:00:15 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0   RDG     3.0
3 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:41:37 2:01:37 2:55:39 0:00:56 3.0
5 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:39:36 2:09:36 2:56:35 0:01:52 4.0
6 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:33:22 1:53:22 2:56:36 0:01:53 5.0
7 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:34:20 1:54:20 2:57:28 0:02:45 6.0
8 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:41:00 2:01:00 2:59:29 0:04:46 7.0
9 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:45:10 2:15:10 3:00:40 0:05:57 8.0
10 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:46:49 2:16:49 3:02:12 0:07:29 9.0

R13 22/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 10%
Simple 3%
Amour 3%
Twiga 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 10, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:15:03 1:35:03 3:08:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:19:30 1:39:30 3:13:15 0:04:32 2.0
3 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:23:05 1:43:05 3:13:35 0:04:52 3.0
4 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:22:34 1:42:34 3:15:18 0:06:35 4.0
5 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:21:27 1:51:27 3:16:03 0:07:20 5.0
6 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:27:02 1:47:02 3:16:18 0:07:35 6.0
7 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:23:30 1:53:30 3:16:50 0:08:07 7.0
8 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:19:10 1:39:10 3:17:22 0:08:39 8.0
9 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:32:52 2:02:52 3:20:46 0:12:03 9.0
10 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:30:18 2:00:18 3:21:06 0:12:23 10.0

R14 29/8 (m/handicap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 10%
Amour 6%
Sixtus 5%
Simple 3%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 7.4, Wind strength: TACIL
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 7.4, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 20:20:15 1:40:15 2:24:24 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 20:14:53 1:34:53 2:26:29 0:02:05 2.0
3 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 20:16:43 1:36:43 2:26:34 0:02:10 3.0
4 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 20:19:29 1:39:29 2:26:52 0:02:28 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:25:10 1:45:10 2:28:13 0:03:49 5.0
6 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:20:27 1:50:27 2:28:25 0:04:01 6.0
7 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 20:30:28 1:50:28 2:30:49 0:06:25 7.0
8 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:30:45 2:00:45 2:32:12 0:07:48 8.0
9 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:32:27 2:02:27 2:32:59 0:08:35 9.0
10 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:27:15 1:57:15 2:34:22 0:09:58 10.0
11 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2   DNF     19.0

R15 5/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 13%
Amour 6%
Sixtus 7%
Simple 8%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 5.5, Wind strength: TACIL
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10, Distance: 5.5, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 19:52:15 1:42:15 2:17:28 0:00:00 1.0
2 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 19:48:05 1:38:05 2:18:17 0:00:49 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 19:56:33 1:56:33 2:24:46 0:07:18 3.0
4 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 20:03:32 1:53:32 2:25:32 0:08:03 4.0
5 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 19:57:55 1:47:55 2:26:10 0:08:41 5.0
6 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:04:50 2:04:50 2:28:13 0:10:44 6.0
7 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:03:12 2:03:12 2:30:48 0:13:19 7.0
8 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:09:20 2:09:20 2:32:02 0:14:34 8.0
9 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:05:10 2:05:10 2:35:53 0:18:24 9.0

R16 12/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 16%
Amour 11%
Simple 8%
Sixtus 7%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%
C-Pole 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 6.8, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10, Distance: 6.8, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 19:09:55 1:09:55 2:07:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 19:14:53 1:14:53 2:09:50 0:02:23 2.0
3 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 19:17:40 1:07:40 2:10:18 0:02:51 3.0
4 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 19:15:47 1:05:47 2:11:34 0:04:08 4.0
5 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 19:19:48 1:19:48 2:12:46 0:05:20 5.0
6 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 19:16:43 1:06:43 2:14:46 0:07:19 6.0
7 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 19:17:07 1:17:07 2:14:58 0:07:32 7.0
8 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 19:34:35 1:34:35 2:33:34 0:26:07 8.0
9 2 2 Voxeværk 311 Lasse Poulsen 572.0, 703.8, 567.2, 504.8, 921.4, 706.0, 611.0   OCS     19.0

R17 26/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 16%
Amour 11%
Simple 8%
Sixtus 7%
Athena 5%
Crazy 4%
Depa 3%
Twiga 2%
Voxeværk 2%
C-Pole 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 5, Wind strength: TACIH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10, Distance: 5, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 18:53:40 0:53:40 1:35:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 18:57:08 0:57:08 1:36:05 0:00:40 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 18:51:46 0:51:46 1:36:13 0:00:48 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 18:56:35 0:56:35 1:39:08 0:03:42 4.0

5/5 Venø Rundt Forår at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15, Distance: 20.5, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30, Distance: 20.5, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 2 2 Misty 363 Søren Christiansen 546.4, 672.2, 541.6, 482.4, 882.8, 677.4, 584.8 1 1.0
2 2 2 La Femme 2014 Kim Basland 525.8, 640.0, 521.8, 466.6, 839.2, 649.0, 561.0 2 2.0
3 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 3 3.0
4 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 4 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 5 5.0
6 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 6 6.0
7 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 7 7.0
8 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 8 8.0
9 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 9 9.0
10 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 10 10.0
11 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 11 11.0

29/9 Venø Rundt Efterår at 10:00

H-både: Senorita - 7. plads

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 1 1.0
2 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 2 2.0
3 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 3 3.0
4 2 3 Amour 4 Micael Hornstrup 543.4, 680.0, 537.8, 475.2, 894.4, 672.2, 572.0 4 4.0
5 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 5 5.0
6 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 6 6.0
7 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 7 7.0
8 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 DSQ 19.0

8/9 Fjordfræseren at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Wind strength: GPH
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 1 1.0
2 2 3 Simple 63 Per Rasmussen 550.0, 686.0, 544.4, 481.4, 908.4, 684.2, 583.0 2 2.0
3 2 3 Sixtus 36 Harry Lausten 525.0, 651.8, 519.6, 461.4, 857.8, 651.4, 556.0 3 3.0
4 2 2 Twiga 61 Jack K Vinther 567.8, 710.4, 561.6, 497.8, 936.2, 705.6, 604.0 4 4.0
5 2 3 Crazy 1000 Lars Peter Bang 549.0, 688.2, 542.8, 480.4, 904.8, 679.4, 578.4 5 5.0
6 2 3 Lá Maj 47 Henning Pedersen 517.6, 649.8, 512.2, 451.0, 867.8, 662.0, 566.2 6 6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 19
DNFStarted but did not finish 19
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 19
DSQDisqualification 19
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 19
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 3



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com