Klubmesterskab 2018

Klubmesterskab 2018

Klubmesterskab 2018

1 Løb

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1 2/5 R2 9/5 R3 16/5 R4 23/6 R5 30/5 R6 6/6 R7 13/6 R8 20/6 R9 27/6 R10 4/7 R11 8/8 (m/handikap) R12 15/8 (m/handikap) R13 22/8 (m/handikap) R14 29/8 (m/handicap) R15 5/9 (m/handikap) R16 12/9 (m/handikap) R17 26/9 (m/handikap) 5/5 Venø Rundt Forår 29/9 Venø Rundt Efterår 8/9 Fjordfræseren Total Beregnet Point
1st 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 RDG 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 50.0 25.0
2nd 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNF) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 67.0 29.0
3rd 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DNC) 65.0 33.0
4th 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 3.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 101.0 51.0
5th 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 159.0 109.0
6th 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 174.0 124.0
7th 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 195.0 145.0
8th 1 1 Downwind 43 Bent Villy Pedersen 619.6, 776.2, 612.4, 542.8, 1023.4, 768.4, 659.2 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 200.0 150.0

R1 2/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.3, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:16:15 1:46:15 2:55:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:21:35 1:51:35 2:56:00 0:00:34 2.0
3 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:26:30 1:56:30 2:59:20 0:03:54 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:29:30 1:59:30 3:06:42 0:11:16 4.0

R2 9/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33, Distance: 10.0, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:27:38 1:54:38 3:09:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:45:40 2:12:40 3:21:56 0:12:54 2.0
3 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:48:27 2:15:27 3:23:01 0:13:59 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:45:20 2:12:20 3:24:36 0:15:34 4.0
5 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 21:02:25 2:29:25 3:43:57 0:34:55 5.0

R3 16/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:33:36 2:03:36 3:38:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:41:50 2:11:50 3:42:20 0:03:59 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:45:00 2:15:00 3:48:20 0:09:59 3.0
4 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:51:12 2:21:12 3:48:27 0:10:06 4.0
5 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 21:06:31 2:36:31 4:13:39 0:35:18 5.0

R4 23/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.25, Wind strength: TACIM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:07:01 1:37:01 2:38:24 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:13:17 1:43:17 2:40:26 0:02:02 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:10:55 1:40:55 2:40:32 0:02:08 3.0

R5 30/5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10.4, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:36:30 2:06:30 2:52:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:31:08 2:01:08 2:54:06 0:01:19 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:44:55 2:14:55 3:02:50 0:10:03 3.0
4 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:50:05 2:20:05 3:13:43 0:20:56 4.0

R6 6/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.1, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:34:40 2:04:40 2:42:13 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:29:07 1:59:07 2:45:48 0:03:35 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:30:40 2:00:40 2:46:19 0:04:06 3.0
4 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:39:50 2:09:50 2:48:31 0:06:17 4.0
5 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2 20:53:20 2:23:20 3:05:53 0:23:40 5.0

R7 13/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 11.2, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:31:10 2:01:10 3:31:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:30:55 2:00:55 3:35:40 0:04:00 2.0
3 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:38:30 2:08:30 3:35:45 0:04:05 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:36:37 2:06:37 3:39:57 0:08:17 4.0
5 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:50:31 2:20:31 3:57:39 0:26:00 5.0

R8 20/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 20:13:08 1:43:08 2:25:32 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:09:40 1:39:40 2:30:07 0:04:36 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:09:07 1:39:07 2:33:50 0:08:19 3.0
4 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:15:07 1:45:07 2:35:13 0:09:41 4.0
5 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8   DNF     10.0

R9 27/6 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 7.9, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:15:07 1:45:07 2:17:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:10:57 1:40:57 2:21:29 0:03:46 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:14:27 1:44:27 2:24:05 0:06:22 3.0
4 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:20:32 1:50:32 2:34:39 0:16:55 4.0

R10 4/7 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 8.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:11:09 1:41:09 2:18:55 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:08:30 1:38:30 2:20:16 0:01:20 2.0

R11 8/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 9.6, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:22:35 1:52:35 3:12:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 20:33:25 2:03:25 3:13:18 0:00:43 2.0
3 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:27:58 1:57:58 3:15:32 0:02:57 3.0
4 1 1 Paddy 100 Emanuel Laursen 601.4, 742.8, 596.2, 529.2, 966.0, 736.8, 638.2   DNF     10.0

R12 15/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 5%
Amour 3%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10.2, Wind strength: TAUDM
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:39:36 2:09:36 2:56:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0   RDG     2.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:45:10 2:15:10 3:00:40 0:04:04 2.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:46:49 2:16:49 3:02:12 0:05:37 3.0

R13 22/8 (m/handikap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 10%
Simple 3%
Amour 3%
Twiga 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 10, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:21:27 1:51:27 3:16:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:23:30 1:53:30 3:16:50 0:00:47 2.0
3 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:32:52 2:02:52 3:20:46 0:04:43 3.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:30:18 2:00:18 3:21:06 0:05:03 4.0

R14 29/8 (m/handicap) at 18:30

Handikap:
Misty 10%
Amour 6%
Sixtus 5%
Simple 3%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 7.4, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 20:20:27 1:50:27 2:28:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:30:45 2:00:45 2:32:12 0:03:47 2.0
3 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:32:27 2:02:27 2:32:59 0:04:35 3.0
4 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:27:15 1:57:15 2:34:22 0:05:58 4.0

R15 5/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 13%
Amour 6%
Sixtus 7%
Simple 8%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 5.5, Wind strength: TACIL
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 19:56:33 1:56:33 2:24:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 20:04:50 2:04:50 2:28:13 0:03:27 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 20:03:12 2:03:12 2:30:48 0:06:02 3.0
4 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 20:09:20 2:09:20 2:32:02 0:07:16 4.0
5 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 20:05:10 2:05:10 2:35:53 0:11:07 5.0

R16 12/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 16%
Amour 11%
Simple 8%
Sixtus 7%
Twiga 2%
Crazy 2%
Voxeværk 2%
C-Pole 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 6.8, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 19:09:55 1:09:55 2:07:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 19:14:53 1:14:53 2:09:50 0:02:23 2.0
3 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 19:19:48 1:19:48 2:12:46 0:05:20 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 19:17:07 1:17:07 2:14:58 0:07:32 4.0
5 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 19:34:35 1:34:35 2:33:34 0:26:07 5.0

R17 26/9 (m/handikap) at 18:00

Handikap:
Misty 16%
Amour 11%
Simple 8%
Sixtus 7%
Athena 5%
Crazy 4%
Depa 3%
Twiga 2%
Voxeværk 2%
C-Pole 2%

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00, Distance: 5, Wind strength: TACIH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 18:53:40 0:53:40 1:35:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 18:57:08 0:57:08 1:36:05 0:00:40 2.0
3 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 18:51:46 0:51:46 1:36:13 0:00:48 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 18:56:35 0:56:35 1:39:08 0:03:42 4.0

5/5 Venø Rundt Forår at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15, Distance: 20.5, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 www.sommerhusudlejning.dk 596 Mike Rasmussen 672.0, 852.8, 662.4, 586.6, 1122.4, 825.8, 713.2 4 1.0
2 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 7 2.0
3 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 8 3.0
4 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 9 4.0
5 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 10 5.0
6 1 1 DENEB 437 Gorm Haldor Jørgensen 574.8, 688.4, 576.2, 503.0, 877.4, 714.0, 609.4 11 6.0

29/9 Venø Rundt Efterår at 10:00

H-både: Senorita - 7. plads

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 5 1.0
2 1 1 Nanok 142 Erik Sandager 625.0, 768.4, 618.0, 556.0, 989.2, 755.8, 656.8 7 2.0
3 1 1 Depa 338 Niels Skovhede 615.8, 775.8, 607.8, 538.6, 1012.2, 756.4, 647.8 8 3.0
4 1 1 C-Pole 305 Struer Sejlklub 592.0, 715.6, 589.8, 523.4, 935.6, 747.0, 654.2 DSQ 10.0

8/9 Fjordfræseren at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Wind strength: GPH
Placering Start Løb BaadNavn Sejlnummer PersonNavn GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Place Points
1 1 1 Athena 58 Otto G. Jensen 583.6, 722.4, 577.0, 515.8, 940.8, 717.8, 623.0 1 1.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 10
DNFStarted but did not finish 10
DSQDisqualification 10
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 2



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com